Regular Season – Point Records

RankingTeamPts. ForPts. AgainstYearRecord
1The Chalupa Batmans1763.51416.220177-5
2jcroberts211630.261395.8420179-3
3The Bounty Hunter1604.21300.7201710-2
4J-Train1584.441414.820178-4
5Hangin With Aaron1473.221459.9220177-5
6Dustin's Team1452.341302.2820179-3
7Ryan's Rad Team1445.661371.4620175-7
8Breakers1440.841505.9420175-7
9Touchdowns for Jesus1426.241396.7820175-7
10Panda1415.021382.3820178-4
11Hey Arnold's Head1406.51577.3820174-8
12Josh R. 1369.981356.5220178-4
13Buster McThunderstik1349.261446.9620175-7
14Tone Dub's Team1322.021363.2620176-6
15MisFit TRiLL's Team1321.441381.120175-7
16Hippy1317.981537.320174-8
17Spartans1298.181408.720172-10
18SilverBlack1271.581352.3220176-6
19Mustangs1271.561406.5220176-6
20Han's Team1071.821459.6820171-11