Regular Season Record W – L

RankingTeamRecordPts. ForYearLeague Rank
1The Bounty Hunter10-21604.220171
2jcroberts219-31630.2620171
3Dustin's Team9-31452.3420172
4J-Train8-41584.4420172
5Panda8-41415.0220173
6Josh R. 8-41369.9820173
7The Chalupa Batmans7-51763.520174
8Hangin With Aaron7-51473.2220174
9Tone Dub's Team6-61322.0220175
10SilverBlack6-61271.5820175
11Mustangs6-61271.5620176
12Ryan's Rad Team5-71445.6620176
13Breakers5-71440.8420177
14Touchdowns for Jesus5-71426.2420177
15Buster McThunderstik5-71349.2620178
16MisFit TRiLL's Team5-71321.4420178
17Hey Arnold's Head4-81406.520179
18Hippy4-81317.9820179
19Spartans2-101298.18201710
20Han's Team1-111071.82201710